This website requires cookies to provide all of its features. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies - Learn more - Hide this message

Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 850nm Copper network transceiver module

SFP+ 10 GbE SR optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission
£998.10 £831.75
Manufacturer SKU:
SRX-SFP-10GE-SR

Free Shipping

Free Shipping on all UK Mainland Orders

Money Guarantee

14 days money back guarantee

Next Working Day Delivery

Available for online orders placed before 2PM

More Information
SKU SRX-SFP-10GE-SR
Manufacturer Juniper
EAN 5052179852138
Reviews No
Specification No
PDF Url No