This website requires cookies to provide all of its features. By using our website, you agree to our use of cookies - Learn more - Hide this message

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, Fiber optic, 850 nm, 300 m
£445.97 £371.64
Manufacturer SKU:
EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Free Shipping

Free Shipping on all UK Mainland Orders

Money Guarantee

14 days money back guarantee

Next Working Day Delivery

Available for online orders placed before 2PM

More Information
SKU EX-SFP-10GE-SR
Manufacturer Juniper
EAN 5711045912054
Reviews No
Specification No
PDF Url No